Aktive Mannschaft

   
 
Axel Wesselmann  
Zugführer:
Axel Wesselmann
Dienstgrad:
Brandinspektor
 
   
 
Adrian Mühlenkamp  
stellv. Zugführer:
Adrian Mühlenkamp
Dienstgrad:
Brandinspektor
 
   
Martin Kipker  
 
 
   
Martin Kipker  
 
 
   
           
Ralf Hagedorn  
Gruppenführer
Ralf Hagedorn
Dienstgrad:
Hauptbrandmeister
Markus Schlüter  
stellv. Gruppenführer
Markus Schlüter
Dienstgrad:
Oberbrandmeister
Dirk Attermeier  

Dirk Attermeier
Dienstgrad:
Brandmeister
Sebastian Gaida  

Sebastian Gaida
Dienstgrad:
Brandmeister
Florian Blümel  

Florian Blümel
Dienstgrad:
Unterbrandmeister
Bild folgt  

Sebastian Donnermeyer
Dienstgrad:
Unterbrandmeister
Manfred Elbers  

Manfred Elbers
Dienstgrad:
Unterbrandmeister
Klaus Hagedorn  

Klaus Hagedorn
Dienstgrad:
Unterbrandmeister
Andre Hantke  

Andre Hantke
Dienstgrad:
Unterbrandmeister
Jörg Heimann  

Jörg Heimann
Dienstgrad:
Unterbrandmeister
Jörg Siermann  

Jörg Siermann
Dienstgrad:
Unterbrandmeister
Rapahel Kempker
 

Rapahel Kempker
Dienstgrad:
Hauptfeuerwehrmann
Olaf Rehrmann  

Olaf Rehrmann
Dienstgrad:
Hauptfeuerwehrmann
Stefan Voth  

Stefan Voth
Dienstgrad:
Hauptfeuerwehrmann
Bild folgt  

Niklas Dieselkämper
Dienstgrad:
Oberfeuerwehrmann
Bild folgt  

Sören Elfring
Dienstgrad:
Oberfeuerwehrmann
Bild folgt  

Markus Plagemann
Dienstgrad:
Oberfeuerwehrmann
Henrik Rieskamp  

Henrik Rieskamp
Dienstgrad:
Oberfeuerwehrmann
Richard Schürmann
 

Richard Schürmann
Dienstgrad:
Oberfeuerwehrmann
Bild folgt  

Marvin Schwarzer
Dienstgrad:
Oberfeuerwehrmann
Bild folgt  

David Wessels
Dienstgrad:
Oberfeuerwehrmann
Bild folgt  

Pascal Wiewel
Dienstgrad:
Oberfeuerwehrmann
Bild folgt  

Hannah Schindler
Dienstgrad:
Feuerwehrfrau
 
Klaus Gröning  
Gruppenführer
Klaus Gröning
Dienstgrad:
Hauptbrandmeister
Jens Gaida  
stellv. Gruppenführer
Jens Gaida
Dienstgrad:
Oberbrandmeister
Bild folgt  

Gerhard Reker
Dienstgrad:
Hauptbrandmeister
Andre Bauschulte  

Andre Bauschulte
Dienstgrad:
Unterbrandmeister
Tina Attermeier
 

Tina Attermeier
Dienstgrad:
Unterbrandmeisterin
Marco Frehe  

Marco Frehe
Dienstgrad:
Unterbrandmeister
Dennis Heckmann  

Dennis Heckmann
Dienstgrad:
Unterbrandmeister
Holger Hesping  

Holger Hesping
Dienstgrad:
Unterbrandmeister
Frank Hummer  

Frank Hummer
Dienstgrad:
Unterbrandmeister
Stefan Lingen  

Stefan Lingen
Dienstgrad:
Unterbrandmeister
Jörg Merschjann  

Jörg Merschjann
Dienstgrad:
Unterbrandmeister
Kurt Frehe  

Maik Neuhaus
Dienstgrad:
Hauptfeuerwehrmann
Carsten Schoppmeier  

Carsten Schoppmeier
Dienstgrad:
Hauptfeuerwehrmann
Pasqual Jarosch  

Pasqual Jarosch
Dienstgrad:
Hauptfeuerwehrmann
Bild folgt  

Thomas Schrapp
Dienstgrad:
Hauptfeuerwehrmann
Florian Bock
 

Florian Bock
Dienstgrad:
Oberfeuerwehrmann
Bild folgt  

Mark Dierkes
Dienstgrad:
Oberfeuerwehrmann
Jonas Elbers
 

Jonas Elbers
Dienstgrad:
Oberfeuerwehrmann
Bild folgt  

Tim Lutterbey
Dienstgrad:
Oberfeuerwehrmann
Josef Schürmann
 

Josef Schürmann
Dienstgrad:
Oberfeuerwehrmann
Tobias Slamka
 

Tobias Slamka
Dienstgrad:
Oberfeuerwehrmann
Bild folgt  

Fee Breckweg
Dienstgrad:
Feuerwehrfrau
Bild folgt  

Chiara Brüwer
Dienstgrad:
Feuerwehrfrau